• 62,618 科研人员
  • 页面浏览
最新消息
#日期类型内容
12023-12-10新增用户Yang Zhe (YangZhe) 详细信息...
22023-12-10新增用户kexin zhu (UESTC) 详细信息...
32023-12-10新增用户mingxuan wang (Beijing normal university) 详细信息...
42023-12-10新增用户Peng Reese (SCUT) 详细信息...
52023-12-10新增用户yang lu (lanzhou university) 详细信息...
62023-12-10新增用户chen qian (beijing university of post and telecommunication) 详细信息...
72023-12-10新增用户wang jie (wangjie) 详细信息...
82023-12-10新增用户Ruby Sun (Ruby Sun) 详细信息...
92023-12-10更新会议WINCOM 2024: International Conference on Wireless Networks and Mobile Communications 详细信息...
102023-12-10更新会议ECCV 2024: European Conference on Computer Vision 详细信息...
征稿
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALIS简称全称延期截稿日期通知日期会议日期会议地点届数浏览
WODES International Workshop on Discrete Event Systems2023-12-112014-02-112024-04-29Rio de Janeiro, Brazil1710811
b3WTSWireless Telecommunications Symposium2023-12-112024-01-292024-04-10San Francisco Bay Area (Oakland), California, USA2319216
HOSTIEEE International Symposium on Hardware-Oriented Security and Trust2023-12-112024-02-152024-05-01Washington DC, USA1711923
cbb2GMPGeometric Modeling and Processing2023-12-112024-02-182024-06-05Qingdao, China1826147
b4CODASPYACM Conference on Data and Application Security and Privacy2023-12-112024-02-192024-06-19Porto, Portugal1422335
CEACInternational Civil Engineering and Architecture Conference延期2023-12-142024-01-102024-03-15Seoul, Korea41619
ICPEESInternational Conference on Power Electronics and Energy System延期2023-12-152024-01-152024-03-01Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia777
DCHPCInternational Conference on Distributed Computing and High Performance Computing2023-12-152024-01-152024-05-14Tehran, Iran35141
IS'IADIS International Conference on Information Systems延期2023-12-152024-01-192024-03-09Porto, Portugal179185
e-SocietyInternational Conference on e-Society延期2023-12-152024-01-192024-03-09Porto, Portugal228548
会议
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALIS简称全称会议日期会议地点届数浏览
baa2MiddlewareInternational Middleware Conference2023-12-11Bologna, Italy2425908
cFPTInternational Conference on Field-Programmable Technology2023-12-11Yokohama, Japan2052637
cb2ISMInternational Symposium on Multimedia2023-12-11Laguna Hills, California, USA2517007
BigMMInternational Conference on Multimedia Big Data2023-12-11Laguna Hills, California, USA923130
CSoNetInternational Conference on Computational Data and Social Networks2023-12-11Hanoi, Vietnam1212684
IRCIEEE International Conference on Robotic Computing2023-12-11Laguna Hills, California, USA79968
EISAInternational Symposium on Emerging Information Security and Applications2023-12-11Hangzhou, China44369
ICPE'International Conference on Power Engineering2023-12-11Macau, China4651
AINTECAsian Internet Engineering Conference2023-12-12Hanoi, Vietnam1816312
PReMIInternational Conference on Pattern Recognition and Machine Intelligence2023-12-12Kolkata, India101042
征稿
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CCF全称Special Issue截稿日期影响因子出版商浏览
bComputer NetworksNetworking challenges for a sustainable and equal world2023-12-154.474Elsevier26610
IEEE NetworkGoal-oriented Semantic Communication and Networking2023-12-158.808IEEE24464
cPattern Recognition LettersGraph-based Representations for Pattern Recognition: New Results and Challenges2023-12-203.756Elsevier33798
bComputer NetworksHigh Performance Switching and Routing2023-12-204.474Elsevier26610
bJournal of Systems and SoftwareModel-Driven Engineering for Software Architecture2023-12-292.829Elsevier32420
cIEEE Transactions on Big DataBig Data Analytics in Complex Social Information Networks2023-12-30IEEE38887
IEEE Communications MagazineNear-Field MIMO Technologies Towards 6G2023-12-3011.05IEEE26787
bComputer NetworksEvolution of Networked AI Systems: Trends, Challenges, and Opportunities2023-12-304.474Elsevier26610
cComputer CommunicationsNetworking Systems of Artificial Intelligence for Smart City2023-12-313.167Elsevier29813
Electronic Commerce Research and ApplicationsAIGC-based Business Innovation and Theoretical Exploration2023-12-316.014Elsevier12851
全称Special Issue截稿日期影响因子
Computer NetworksNetworking challenges for a sustainable and equal world2023-12-154.474
IEEE NetworkGoal-oriented Semantic Communication and Networking2023-12-158.808
Pattern Recognition LettersGraph-based Representations for Pattern Recognition: New Results and Challenges2023-12-203.756
Computer NetworksHigh Performance Switching and Routing2023-12-204.474
Journal of Systems and SoftwareModel-Driven Engineering for Software Architecture2023-12-292.829
IEEE Transactions on Big DataBig Data Analytics in Complex Social Information Networks2023-12-30
IEEE Communications MagazineNear-Field MIMO Technologies Towards 6G2023-12-3011.05
Computer NetworksEvolution of Networked AI Systems: Trends, Challenges, and Opportunities2023-12-304.474
Computer CommunicationsNetworking Systems of Artificial Intelligence for Smart City2023-12-313.167
Electronic Commerce Research and ApplicationsAIGC-based Business Innovation and Theoretical Exploration2023-12-316.014
最多浏览
#会议浏览
1ICRA13870550
2PODS5620377
3AAAI3676384
4OSDI2599392
5ICCV1764362
6CVPR1274355
7SOSP1136925
8ICSE1008915
9SAC'954766
10STOC811626
最多关注
#会议关注
1AAAI975
2IJCAI879
3CVPR661
4ICML635
5IJCNN525
6KDD508
7ICDM487
8ICCV475
9INFOCOM472
10ICC472
最多参加
#会议参加
1IJCNN195
2AAAI195
3ICONIP131
4IJCAI120
5ICME116
6CVPR110
7HPCC103
8ICC102
9ICASSP101
10TrustCom98