• 页面浏览
最新消息
#日期类型内容
12022-09-28更新会议SVC 2023: International Conference on Signal Processing, VLSI Design & Communication Systems 详细信息...
22022-09-28新增用户Yang Xiao (Huazhong Univ. of Sci&Tech) 详细信息...
32022-09-28新增用户Zhuo Chen (AHU) 详细信息...
42022-09-28新增用户Qiuyu Ding (Peking University) 详细信息...
52022-09-28新增用户yuhang liu (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications) 详细信息...
62022-09-28新增用户Guofan Liu (Jilin University) 详细信息...
72022-09-28新增用户Hengliang Tan (Guangzhou University) 详细信息...
82022-09-28新增用户pan pingjun (netease) 详细信息...
92022-09-28新增用户Qianhan Feng (Peking University) 详细信息...
102022-09-28新增用户Hu xue (Huazhong Agriculture University) 详细信息...
征稿
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALIS简称全称延期截稿日期通知日期会议日期会议地点届数浏览
MEAACInternational Conference on Mechanics, Electronics, Automation and Automatic Control2022-09-28 2023-05-13Wuhan, China1172
ICEEEEInternational Conference on Energy Engineering and Environmental Engineering2022-09-292022-10-252022-12-09Sanya, China97512
baa1IPDPSInternational Parallel & Distributed Processing Symposium2022-09-292022-12-192023-05-15St. Petersburg, Florida, USA3750971
baa2SDMSIAM International Conference on Data Mining2022-09-30 2023-04-27Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA2358588
baa2EDBTInternational Conference on Extending Database Technology2022-09-302022-07-132023-03-28Ioannina, Greece2632874
ECNCTInternational Conference on Electronics and Communication, Network and Computer Technology延期2022-09-302022-10-072022-10-14Zhuhai, China48799
ICITSTInternational Conference for Internet Technology and Secured Transactions延期2022-09-302022-10-072022-12-06London, UK1712064
ICCPRInternational Conference on Computing and Pattern Recognition延期2022-09-302022-10-082022-10-21Beijing, China1113574
EMECSInternational Conference on Electronics, Mechanical Engineering and Computer Science延期2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-21Xiamen, China850
PRECEInternational Conference on Power, Renewable Energy and Control Engineering延期2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-21Xiamen, China913
会议
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALIS简称全称会议日期会议地点届数浏览
ccAPNOMSAsia-Pacific Network Operations and Management Symposium2022-09-28Takamatsu, Japan2324452
bba2MobileHCIInternational Conference on Human-Computer Interaction with Mobile Devices and Services2022-09-28Vancouver, Canada2417273
bb1SEFMInternational Conference on Software Engineering and Formal Methods2022-09-28Online2014411
WSSEThe World Symposium on Software Engineering 2022-09-28Xiamen, China47159
REPEInternational Conference on Renewable Energy and Power Engineering2022-09-28Beijing, China51030
aa*a1MobiComInternational Conference on Mobile Computing and Networking2022-10-01Online2893857
ccb3SCAMInternational Working Conference on Source Code Analysis and Manipulation2022-10-03Limassol, Cyprus2217938
cISVCInternational Symposium on Visual Computing2022-10-03San Diego, California, USA1722486
RACSInternational Conference on Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems2022-10-03Aizu, Japan12504
cb2ISMISInternational Symposium on Methodologies for Intelligent Systems2022-10-03Cosenza, Italy2610663
征稿
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CCF全称Special Issue截稿日期影响因子出版商浏览
DisplaysQuality of Experience for Metaverse2022-09-302.167Elsevier9708
NanomaterialsNanotechnologies and Nanomaterials: Selected Papers from CCMR2022-09-304.324MDPI11334
cFuture Generation Computer SystemsIntegration of Machine Learning and Edge Computing for Next Generation Smart Wearable Systems2022-09-307.307Elsevier52381
IEEE Annals of the History of ComputingHistories of Computing in Oceania2022-09-300.531IEEE3407
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyCommunication-inspired Artificial Intelligence in Beyond 5G Networks2022-09-30IEEE8562
IEEE NetworkNetworked Sensing Systems for A Sustainable Society2022-09-308.808IEEE20582
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingMulti-Attribute Decision-Making Models and Applications in Green Manufacturing2022-09-30OAE Publishing Inc.686
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingEnergy-Efficient Management for IoT Based Mobile Computing2022-09-30OAE Publishing Inc.686
Electronics"Security and Privacy in IoT Enabled Modern Applications Using Deep/Machine Learning and Blockchain Technology"2022-09-302.412MDPI13230
Electronics"Recent Advances in Integrated Photovoltaics Systems: Materials, Devices and Applications"2022-09-302.412MDPI13230
全称Special Issue截稿日期影响因子
DisplaysQuality of Experience for Metaverse2022-09-302.167
NanomaterialsNanotechnologies and Nanomaterials: Selected Papers from CCMR2022-09-304.324
Future Generation Computer SystemsIntegration of Machine Learning and Edge Computing for Next Generation Smart Wearable Systems2022-09-307.307
IEEE Annals of the History of ComputingHistories of Computing in Oceania2022-09-300.531
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyCommunication-inspired Artificial Intelligence in Beyond 5G Networks2022-09-30
IEEE NetworkNetworked Sensing Systems for A Sustainable Society2022-09-308.808
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingMulti-Attribute Decision-Making Models and Applications in Green Manufacturing2022-09-30
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingEnergy-Efficient Management for IoT Based Mobile Computing2022-09-30
Electronics"Security and Privacy in IoT Enabled Modern Applications Using Deep/Machine Learning and Blockchain Technology"2022-09-302.412
Electronics"Recent Advances in Integrated Photovoltaics Systems: Materials, Devices and Applications"2022-09-302.412
最多浏览
#会议浏览
1ICRA7163919
2PODS3717648
3AAAI3623277
4OSDI2003537
5SOSP1122279
6ICCV1074022
7ICSE964041
8SAC'944013
9CVPR873150
10IJCAI650284
最多关注
#会议关注
1AAAI911
2IJCAI822
3CVPR591
4ICML582
5KDD479
6IJCNN467
7INFOCOM442
8CIKM442
9ICDM429
10The Web Conference427
最多参加
#会议参加
1AAAI176
2IJCNN175
3IJCAI111
4ICONIP110
5HPCC94
6CVPR92
7TrustCom90
8ICME89
9ICC85
10WCNC82
最活跃
#姓名活跃度
1Dou Sun112071
2Zhang Yunyi82391
3Tianyi Che69683
4Charles Meng62978
5Numen Jamila51101
6Ronghua Lin49459
7Richert Kevin28534
8Jayden Hunter20584
9Yibin Xu20250
10Peng Liu13519