• 64,861 Researchers
  • Page View
Latest Messages
#DateTypeContent
12024-04-16New Researcherqitao qing (Anhui University of Finance and Economics) Read More...
22024-04-16New ResearcherJinWei Wang (South China Agricultural University) Read More...
32024-04-16New Researcheryuan lu (ZheJiang Normal University) Read More...
42024-04-16New Researcherhu weili (beijing normal university) Read More...
52024-04-16Add Special IssueLarge Language Models and Data Quality for Knowledge Graphs (Information Processing & Management) Read More...
62024-04-16Add Special IssueAirspace Optimization and Intelligent Air Traffic Models for Sustainable Air Transportation (Advanced Engineering Informatics) Read More...
72024-04-16Add Special IssueExplainable Artificial Intelligence for Security and Privacy in Recommender Systems (Information Sciences) Read More...
82024-04-16Add Special IssueEconomics and Computation (Information Processing Letters) Read More...
92024-04-16Update ConferencePRMVIA 2024: International Conference on Pattern Recognition, Machine Vision and Intelligent Algorithms Read More...
102024-04-16Add ConferenceSGGEA 2024: Asia Conference on Smart Grid, Green Energy and Applications Read More...
Call For Papers
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameExtendedSubmissionNotificationConferenceLocationYearsViewed
baa1ECOOPEuropean Conference on Object-Oriented ProgrammingExtended2024-04-172024-06-112024-09-16Vienna, Austria3821232
ICSPCCInternational Conference on Signal Processing, Communications and Computing2024-04-182024-05-192024-08-19Bali, Indonesia1435084
CCLChina National Conference on Computational LinguisticsExtended2024-04-182024-05-252024-07-25Taiyuan, China23392
baa2PPSNInternational Conference on Parallel Problem Solving from NatureExtended2024-04-182024-05-312024-09-14Hagenberg, Austria1823499
baa2CPInternational Conference on Principles and Practice of Constraint Programming2024-04-182024-06-202024-09-02Girona, Catalonia, Spain3021869
bba1ITCInternational Test Conference2024-04-19 2024-11-03San Diego, California, USA64193
baHOT CHIPSSymposium on High Performance Chips2024-04-192024-05-062024-08-25Stanford, California, USA3630302
baa2ESORICSEuropean Symposium on Research in Computer Security2024-04-192024-06-142024-09-16Bydgoszcz, Poland2961103
VL/HCCIEEE Symposium on Visual Languages and Human-Centric Computing2024-04-192024-06-182024-09-02Liverpool, UK87343
cab1ATVAInternational Symposium on Automated Technology for Verification and Analysis2024-04-192024-06-192024-10-21Kyoto, Japan2226163
Conferences
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameConferenceLocationYearsViewed
COOL ChipsIEEE Symposium on Low-Power and High-Speed Chips and Systems2024-04-17Tokyo, Japan277092
ACMSEACM Southeast Conference2024-04-18Marietta, Georgia, USA6212550
IEISCIndustrial Electronics and Intelligent Systems Conference2024-04-18Istanbul, Turkey22738
ICCCS'''International Conference on Computer and Communication Systems2024-04-19Xi an, China916931
ICSP''International Conference on Intelligent Computing and Signal Processing2024-04-19Xi an, China97112
ICCCRInternational Conference on Computer, Control and Robotics2024-04-19Shanghai, China47019
ECPDCInternational Academic Conference on Edge Computing, Parallel and Distributed Computing2024-04-19Xi an, China332
ICCMTInternational Conference on Computer and Multimedia Technology2024-04-19Sanming, China373
PCCDAInternational Conference on Paradigms of Communication, Computing and Data Analytics2024-04-20Uttarakhand, India4800
cba2WCNCIEEE Wireless Communications & Networking Conference2024-04-21Dubai, UAE22157147
Call For Papers
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CCFFull NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact FactorPublisherViewed
IEEE Computer Graphics and ApplicationsNext-generation Mixed-Reality User Experiences2024-04-241.627IEEE19569
Ceramics InternationalNew frontiers of proton-conducting oxides2024-04-305.200Elsevier220
cInformation Processing LettersEconomics and Computation2024-04-300.959Elsevier16387
Materials TodayAdvances in 3D Printing of Soft Materials2024-04-3024.20Elsevier223
bComputer Vision and Image UnderstandingAdvances in Deep Learning for Human-Centric Visual Understanding2024-04-303.876Elsevier23960
bComputer Vision and Image UnderstandingTrustworthy Cross-Modal Reasoning for Video-Language Understanding2024-04-303.876Elsevier23960
IEEE Transactions on Emerging Topics in ComputingCyber Security and Resilience2024-04-306.043IEEE27452
Materials LettersDesign and development of sustainable light alloys for circular economy2024-04-303.423Elsevier14171
Materials LettersNanomaterials for a better world2024-04-303.423Elsevier14171
cComputer CommunicationsAdvancing Real-time Analytics in Industrial Internet-of-Things2024-04-303.167Elsevier32512
Full NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact Factor
IEEE Computer Graphics and ApplicationsNext-generation Mixed-Reality User Experiences2024-04-241.627
Ceramics InternationalNew frontiers of proton-conducting oxides2024-04-305.200
Information Processing LettersEconomics and Computation2024-04-300.959
Materials TodayAdvances in 3D Printing of Soft Materials2024-04-3024.20
Computer Vision and Image UnderstandingAdvances in Deep Learning for Human-Centric Visual Understanding2024-04-303.876
Computer Vision and Image UnderstandingTrustworthy Cross-Modal Reasoning for Video-Language Understanding2024-04-303.876
IEEE Transactions on Emerging Topics in ComputingCyber Security and Resilience2024-04-306.043
Materials LettersDesign and development of sustainable light alloys for circular economy2024-04-303.423
Materials LettersNanomaterials for a better world2024-04-303.423
Computer CommunicationsAdvancing Real-time Analytics in Industrial Internet-of-Things2024-04-303.167
Most Viewed
#ConferencesViewed
1ICRA14082715
2PODS5750673
3AAAI3699550
4OSDI2901359
5ICCV1772527
6CVPR1410817
7SOSP1142317
8ICSE1032659
9SAC'959421
10STOC945164
Most Tracked
#ConferencesTracked
1AAAI989
2IJCAI893
3CVPR674
4ICML652
5IJCNN540
6KDD511
7ICCV486
8ICDM486
9INFOCOM481
10ICC476
Most Attend
#ConferencesAttend
1IJCNN211
2AAAI195
3ICONIP131
4IJCAI126
5ICME118
6CVPR110
7HPCC103
8ICASSP102
9ICC102
10TrustCom98