• Page View
Latest Messages
#DateTypeContent
12022-10-03New Researcherjiajia mi (dongguan Institute of Technology) Read More...
22022-10-03New Researcheryu huimin (lanzhou university) Read More...
32022-10-03Update ConferenceNLAI 2022: International Conference on NLP & Artificial Intelligence Techniques Read More...
42022-10-03Update ConferenceInWeS' 2022: International Conference on Internet Engineering & Web services Read More...
52022-10-03Update ConferenceVLSIA 2022: International Conference on VLSI and Applications Read More...
62022-10-03Update ConferenceUBIC 2022: International Conference on Ubiquitous Computing Read More...
72022-10-03Update ConferenceGridCom 2022: International Conference on Grid Computing Read More...
82022-10-03Update JournalInternational Journal of Managing Information Technology Read More...
92022-10-03New ResearcherJessica cui (兰州交通大学) Read More...
102022-10-03Update JournalApplied Mathematics and Sciences: An International Journal Read More...
Call For Papers
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameExtendedSubmissionNotificationConferenceLocationYearsViewed
NLDMLInternational Conference on NLP, Data Mining and Machine LearningExtended2022-10-042022-11-302023-01-21Online22531
ABDAIInternational Conference on Applications of Big Data and Artificial IntelligenceExtended2022-10-052022-10-202022-11-04Sanya, China42441
WSCISInternational Workshop on Smart City and Intelligent SystemsExtended2022-10-052022-10-202022-11-04Sanya, China36244
PEEEInternational Conference on Power, Energy and Electrical EngineeringExtended2022-10-052022-10-252022-11-18Barcelona, Spain716
CSAIInternational Conference on Computer Science and Artificial IntelligenceExtended2022-10-052022-10-252022-12-09Beijing, China616405
ISCTInternational Conference on Information Systems and Computing Technology2022-10-052022-11-052022-12-16Guilin, China127
DAIDistributed Artificial Intelligence2022-10-052022-11-152022-12-15Tianjin, China119
caAISTATSInternational Conference on Artificial Intelligence and Statistics2022-10-062023-01-192023-03-30Online2646919
aa*a1The Web ConferenceInternational World Wide Web Conference2022-10-062023-01-252023-04-30Austin, Texas, USA32215609
aa*a1EurocryptInternational Conference on the Theory and Applications of Cryptographic Techniques2022-10-062023-01-312023-04-23Lyon, France4238207
Conferences
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameConferenceLocationYearsViewed
cab1CoopISInternational Conference on Cooperative Information Systems2022-10-04Bozen-Bolzano, Italy2823845
baPacific GraphicsPacific Conference on Computer Graphics and Applications2022-10-05Kyoto, Japan3036513
NanoComACM International Conference on Nanoscale Computing and Communication2022-10-05Barcelona, Spain99335
NoFInternational Conference on the Network of the Future2022-10-05Ghent, Belgium1313918
b1DFTInternational Symposium on Defect and Fault Tolerance in VLSI and Nanotechnology Systems2022-10-06Austin, Texas, USA358418
ICMECEII. Interdisciplinary Conference on Mechanics, Computers and Electrics2022-10-06Barcelona, Spain439
SIGDOCACM Special Interest Group on the Design of Communication2022-10-06Boston, Massachusetts, USA407552
baa2EMSOFTInternational Conference on Embedded Software 2022-10-07Shanghai, China2229252
caa2CASESInternational Conference on Compilers, Architectures, and Synthesis for Embedded Systemsing2022-10-07Shanghai, China1722705
ba2CODES+ISSSInternational Conference on Hardware/Software Codesign and System Synthesis2022-10-07Shanghai, China2027842
Call For Papers
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CCFFull NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact FactorPublisherViewed
IEEE MicroSecurity and Privacy-preserving Execution Environments2022-10-083.172IEEE13737
IEEE Security & Privacythe Impact of Emerging Hardware on Security and Privacy2022-10-132.04IEEE15815
IEEE ComputerGreen and Sustainable Computing2022-10-154.419IEEE18561
IEEE Transactions on Sustainable ComputingCarbon-Neutral Computing for Next-Generation Digital Infrastructures2022-10-202.456IEEE22377
Physical CommunicationMassive Communication and Intelligent Computing: Emerging Trends and Challenges2022-10-202.379Elsevier15303
NanomaterialsImmune Responses to Nanomaterials for Biomedical Applications 2.02022-10-254.324MDPI11431
Journal of Computational ScienceAdvances in Directly Computable Multiphysics Models2022-10-303.817Elsevier14765
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyAugmenting UAV Capabilities in Industry 4.02022-10-30IEEE8622
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingAdvance in Green Distributed Energy Management2022-10-30OAE Publishing Inc.716
IEEE Transactions on Network Science and EngineeringResearch on Power Technology, Economy and Policy Towards Net-Zero Emissions2022-10-315.213IEEE15558
Full NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact Factor
IEEE MicroSecurity and Privacy-preserving Execution Environments2022-10-083.172
IEEE Security & Privacythe Impact of Emerging Hardware on Security and Privacy2022-10-132.04
IEEE ComputerGreen and Sustainable Computing2022-10-154.419
IEEE Transactions on Sustainable ComputingCarbon-Neutral Computing for Next-Generation Digital Infrastructures2022-10-202.456
Physical CommunicationMassive Communication and Intelligent Computing: Emerging Trends and Challenges2022-10-202.379
NanomaterialsImmune Responses to Nanomaterials for Biomedical Applications 2.02022-10-254.324
Journal of Computational ScienceAdvances in Directly Computable Multiphysics Models2022-10-303.817
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyAugmenting UAV Capabilities in Industry 4.02022-10-30
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingAdvance in Green Distributed Energy Management2022-10-30
IEEE Transactions on Network Science and EngineeringResearch on Power Technology, Economy and Policy Towards Net-Zero Emissions2022-10-315.213
Most Viewed
#ConferencesViewed
1ICRA7194782
2PODS3770748
3AAAI3624014
4OSDI2006576
5SOSP1122453
6ICCV1078256
7ICSE965555
8SAC'944188
9CVPR874652
10IJCAI650948
Most Tracked
#ConferencesTracked
1AAAI910
2IJCAI823
3CVPR593
4ICML581
5KDD479
6IJCNN467
7INFOCOM442
8CIKM442
9ICDM429
10The Web Conference427
Most Attend
#ConferencesAttend
1AAAI176
2IJCNN175
3IJCAI111
4ICONIP110
5HPCC94
6CVPR93
7TrustCom90
8ICME89
9ICC85
10WCNC82
Most Active
#NameScore
1Dou Sun112071
2Zhang Yunyi82406
3Tianyi Che69683
4Charles Meng62978
5Numen Jamila51101
6Ronghua Lin49459
7Richert Kevin28637
8Jayden Hunter20702
9Yibin Xu20277
10Peng Liu13519