• 63,928 Researchers
  • Page View
Latest Messages
#DateTypeContent
12024-03-04Update ConferenceDTIM 2024: International Conference on Digital Transformation and Innovation Management Read More...
22024-03-04Update ConferenceICT'' 2024: International Conference on ICT, Society and Human Beings Read More...
32024-03-04Update ConferenceEL' 2024: International Conference on e-Learning and Digital Learning Read More...
42024-03-04Update ConferenceCSC' 2024: International Conference on Connected Smart Cities Read More...
52024-03-04Update ConferenceIHCI' 2024: International Conference on Interfaces and Human Computer Interaction Read More...
62024-03-04Update ConferenceGET 2024: International Conference Game and Entertainment Technologies Read More...
72024-03-04Update ConferenceCGVCVIP 2024: International Conference on Computer Graphics, Visualization, Computer Vision and Image Processing Read More...
82024-03-04Update ConferenceBigDaCI 2024: International Conference on Big Data Analytics, Data Mining and Computational Intelligence Read More...
92024-03-04Update ConferenceSTE 2024: International Conference on Sustainability, Technology and Education Read More...
102024-03-04Update ConferenceEH 2024: International Conference e-Health Read More...
Call For Papers
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameExtendedSubmissionNotificationConferenceLocationYearsViewed
CPEESInternational Conference on Power, Energy Engineering and SystemExtended2024-03-052024-03-102024-03-22Phuket, Thailand48728
EECT'International Conference on Electrical, Electronics and Computing TechnologyExtended2024-03-052024-03-102024-03-22Phuket, Thailand412831
CDIVPInternational Conference on Digital Image and Video ProcessingExtended2024-03-052024-03-102024-03-22Phuket, Thailand410530
ICEEE'International Conference on Electrical and Electronics EngineeringExtended2024-03-052024-03-202024-04-22Marmaris, Turkey1112463
ICCCS'''International Conference on Computer and Communication SystemsExtended2024-03-052024-03-252024-04-19Xi an, China916036
WCSE'International Workshop on Computer Science and Engineering2024-03-052024-03-252024-06-19Phuket Island, Thailand146447
ICET''International Conference on Electronics TechnologyExtended2024-03-052024-04-052024-05-17Chengdu, China711347
ICMAEInternational Conference on Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering2024-03-052024-04-052024-07-17Zagreb, Croatia1510618
ICPET'International Conference on Power and Energy Technology2024-03-052024-04-052024-07-25Beijing, China6268
baa2Euro-ParEuropean Conference on Parallel and Distributed Computing2024-03-052024-04-292024-08-26Madrid, Spain3031867
Conferences
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
Call For Papers
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CCFFull NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact FactorPublisherViewed
IEEE Pervasive ComputingPopulation & Health2024-03-104.418IEEE14303
IT ProfessionalBig Data and Artificial Intelligence for Mastering Digital Transformation in Business2024-03-133.700IEEE9801
cComputer CommunicationsNovel ICT Trends and Technologies in Disaster Management and Critical Situations2024-03-153.167Elsevier31374
aIEEE Journal on Selected Areas in CommunicationsNext-Generation Optical Communications and Networking2024-03-1511.42IEEE33835
Artificial Intelligence and Autonomous SystemsAerial Robotics2024-03-20ELSP508
bComputer Vision and Image UnderstandingEyes on People: Recent Trends on Human Analysis, Perception and Generation2024-03-213.876Elsevier22571
cEngineering Applications of Artificial IntelligenceAdvances of Optimization and Artificial Intelligence in Municipal Waste Management Systems2024-03-306.212Elsevier31403
Cognitive Systems ResearchBrain-Inspired Computational Intelligence2024-03-313.523Elsevier14173
Computer Standards & InterfacesNeural Interfaces and eXtended Reality for Industry and Health 4.02024-03-312.487Elsevier10761
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyChallenges and Opportunities in Metaverse-based Communication and Networking2024-03-31IEEE13492
Full NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact Factor
IEEE Pervasive ComputingPopulation & Health2024-03-104.418
IT ProfessionalBig Data and Artificial Intelligence for Mastering Digital Transformation in Business2024-03-133.700
Computer CommunicationsNovel ICT Trends and Technologies in Disaster Management and Critical Situations2024-03-153.167
IEEE Journal on Selected Areas in CommunicationsNext-Generation Optical Communications and Networking2024-03-1511.42
Artificial Intelligence and Autonomous SystemsAerial Robotics2024-03-20
Computer Vision and Image UnderstandingEyes on People: Recent Trends on Human Analysis, Perception and Generation2024-03-213.876
Engineering Applications of Artificial IntelligenceAdvances of Optimization and Artificial Intelligence in Municipal Waste Management Systems2024-03-306.212
Cognitive Systems ResearchBrain-Inspired Computational Intelligence2024-03-313.523
Computer Standards & InterfacesNeural Interfaces and eXtended Reality for Industry and Health 4.02024-03-312.487
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyChallenges and Opportunities in Metaverse-based Communication and Networking2024-03-31
Most Viewed
#ConferencesViewed
1ICRA14031271
2PODS5712721
3AAAI3695034
4OSDI2865999
5ICCV1769220
6CVPR1375360
7SOSP1139722
8ICSE1025058
9SAC'957426
10STOC914646
Most Tracked
#ConferencesTracked
1AAAI983
2IJCAI891
3CVPR665
4ICML647
5IJCNN540
6KDD511
7ICDM486
8ICCV480
9INFOCOM477
10ICC474
Most Attend
#ConferencesAttend
1IJCNN208
2AAAI195
3ICONIP131
4IJCAI126
5ICME118
6CVPR110
7HPCC103
8ICASSP102
9ICC102
10TrustCom98