• 66,176 研究員
  • ページ ビュー
最新ニュース
#日付種類内容
12024-06-19新研究員yu bin (yu bin) 詳細...
22024-06-19新研究員qi yan (no) 詳細...
32024-06-19新研究員yz f (jilin university) 詳細...
42024-06-19新研究員Jiazheng Lian (Jiazheng Lian) 詳細...
52024-06-19新研究員Gao Yuan (East China Normal University) 詳細...
62024-06-19会議を更新するRICAI 2020: International Conference on Robotics, Intelligent Control and Artificial Intelligence 詳細...
72024-06-19会議を更新するCSL 2025: Conference on Computer Science Logic 詳細...
82024-06-19会議を追加ISIH 2024: International Conference on Intelligence, Sustainability, and Innovation in Healthcare 詳細...
92024-06-19会議を更新するBAIQC 2024: Borderless Artificial Intelligence and Quantum Computing 詳細...
102024-06-19会議を追加AIR' 2024: Artificial Intelligence Revolutions Conference 詳細...
論文募集
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALIS省略名完全な名前延期提出日通知日会議日場所閲覧
IoTIIPInternational Conference on Internet of Things and Intelligent Information Processing延期2024-06-20 2024-07-12Qingdao, China2816
DECSInternational Conference on Digital Economy and Computer Science2024-06-20 2024-09-20Xiamen, China45
CECCTInternational Conference on Electronics, Computers and Communication Technology2024-06-202024-07-052024-10-25Chengdu, China23311
DMNNDLInternational Conference on Data Mining, Neural Networks and Deep Learning2024-06-202024-07-052024-10-25Chengdu, China23104
ICMVInternational Conference on Machine Vision2024-06-202024-07-102024-10-10Edinburgh, UK1712150
ICBBSInternational Conference on Bioinformatics and Biomedical Science2024-06-202024-07-102024-10-18Hong Kong, China131466
CCETInternational Conference on Computer and Communication Engineering Technology2024-06-202024-07-152024-08-16Beijing, China719080
ICCSNInternational Conference on Communication Software and Networks2024-06-202024-07-152024-10-18Ningbo, China1622875
b4ICETCInternational Conference on Education Technology and Computers2024-06-202024-07-202024-09-18Porto, Portugal1612553
AIPRInternational Conference on Artificial Intelligence and Pattern Recognition2024-06-202024-07-202024-09-20Xiamen, China717292
会議
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
論文募集
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CCF完全な名前Special Issue提出日インパクト ・ ファクター出版社閲覧
Materials Science and Engineering: R: ReportsSpecial Issue on Two-dimensional Materials and Devices2024-06-2031.00Elsevier1665
Artificial Intelligence and Autonomous SystemsIntelligent Transportation Systems2024-06-20ELSP3352
Applied Mathematical ModellingApplications of fractional calculus for complex engineering2024-06-205.129Elsevier16796
cFuture Generation Computer SystemsHarnessing the Convergence of HPC and AI in Bioinformatics: Challenges and Opportunities2024-06-307.307Elsevier69499
Artificial Intelligence and Autonomous SystemsPlanning, Control, and Learning in Mobile Robots2024-06-30ELSP3352
Vehicular CommunicationsComputational Aspects of Vehicular Networks2024-06-306.910Elsevier8931
Materials Science and Engineering: R: ReportsTwo-dimensional Materials and Devices2024-06-3031.00Elsevier1665
IEEE Internet Computing MagazineDigital Twins2024-07-014.231IEEE18973
IEEE Transactions on Cognitive Communications and NetworkingTCCN SI 2024 : Generative AI for Next-Generation Networks and Communication: Challenges and Solutions2024-07-015.646IEEE13478
cImage and Vision ComputingAdvances in Computer Vision Theory and Applications2024-07-103.860Elsevier24225
完全な名前Special Issue提出日インパクト ・ ファクター
Materials Science and Engineering: R: ReportsSpecial Issue on Two-dimensional Materials and Devices2024-06-2031.00
Artificial Intelligence and Autonomous SystemsIntelligent Transportation Systems2024-06-20
Applied Mathematical ModellingApplications of fractional calculus for complex engineering2024-06-205.129
Future Generation Computer SystemsHarnessing the Convergence of HPC and AI in Bioinformatics: Challenges and Opportunities2024-06-307.307
Artificial Intelligence and Autonomous SystemsPlanning, Control, and Learning in Mobile Robots2024-06-30
Vehicular CommunicationsComputational Aspects of Vehicular Networks2024-06-306.910
Materials Science and Engineering: R: ReportsTwo-dimensional Materials and Devices2024-06-3031.00
IEEE Internet Computing MagazineDigital Twins2024-07-014.231
IEEE Transactions on Cognitive Communications and NetworkingTCCN SI 2024 : Generative AI for Next-Generation Networks and Communication: Challenges and Solutions2024-07-015.646
Image and Vision ComputingAdvances in Computer Vision Theory and Applications2024-07-103.860
閲覧最多
#会議閲覧
1ICRA14813849
2PODS5790733
3AAAI3708708
4OSDI3104398
5ICCV1783319
6CVPR1582106
7SOSP1146229
8INFOCOM1138284
9STOC1062314
10ICSE1044893
追跡最多
#会議追跡
1AAAI1001
2IJCAI896
3CVPR676
4ICML657
5IJCNN543
6KDD518
7ICDM493
8INFOCOM488
9ICCV488
10ICC477
出席最多
#会議出席
1IJCNN212
2AAAI197
3ICONIP135
4IJCAI126
5ICME118
6CVPR110
7ICASSP104
8HPCC103
9ICC101
10ICDM98