• ページ ビュー
最新ニュース
#日付種類内容
12022-09-28新研究員Yang Xiao (Huazhong Univ. of Sci&Tech) 詳細...
22022-09-28新研究員Zhuo Chen (AHU) 詳細...
32022-09-28新研究員Qiuyu Ding (Peking University) 詳細...
42022-09-28新研究員yuhang liu (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications) 詳細...
52022-09-28新研究員Guofan Liu (Jilin University) 詳細...
62022-09-28新研究員Hengliang Tan (Guangzhou University) 詳細...
72022-09-28新研究員pan pingjun (netease) 詳細...
82022-09-28新研究員Qianhan Feng (Peking University) 詳細...
92022-09-28新研究員Hu xue (Huazhong Agriculture University) 詳細...
102022-09-27新研究員Abusi Brown (None) 詳細...
論文募集
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALIS省略名完全な名前延期提出日通知日会議日場所閲覧
MEAACInternational Conference on Mechanics, Electronics, Automation and Automatic Control2022-09-28 2023-05-13Wuhan, China1172
ICEEEEInternational Conference on Energy Engineering and Environmental Engineering2022-09-292022-10-252022-12-09Sanya, China97512
baa1IPDPSInternational Parallel & Distributed Processing Symposium2022-09-292022-12-192023-05-15St. Petersburg, Florida, USA3750969
baa2SDMSIAM International Conference on Data Mining2022-09-30 2023-04-27Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA2358584
baa2EDBTInternational Conference on Extending Database Technology2022-09-302022-07-132023-03-28Ioannina, Greece2632874
ECNCTInternational Conference on Electronics and Communication, Network and Computer Technology延期2022-09-302022-10-072022-10-14Zhuhai, China48799
ICITSTInternational Conference for Internet Technology and Secured Transactions延期2022-09-302022-10-072022-12-06London, UK1712064
ICCPRInternational Conference on Computing and Pattern Recognition延期2022-09-302022-10-082022-10-21Beijing, China1113574
EMECSInternational Conference on Electronics, Mechanical Engineering and Computer Science延期2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-21Xiamen, China850
PRECEInternational Conference on Power, Renewable Energy and Control Engineering延期2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-21Xiamen, China913
会議
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALIS省略名完全な名前会議日場所閲覧
ccAPNOMSAsia-Pacific Network Operations and Management Symposium2022-09-28Takamatsu, Japan2324452
bba2MobileHCIInternational Conference on Human-Computer Interaction with Mobile Devices and Services2022-09-28Vancouver, Canada2417273
bb1SEFMInternational Conference on Software Engineering and Formal Methods2022-09-28Online2014411
WSSEThe World Symposium on Software Engineering 2022-09-28Xiamen, China47159
REPEInternational Conference on Renewable Energy and Power Engineering2022-09-28Beijing, China51030
aa*a1MobiComInternational Conference on Mobile Computing and Networking2022-10-01Online2893854
ccb3SCAMInternational Working Conference on Source Code Analysis and Manipulation2022-10-03Limassol, Cyprus2217938
cISVCInternational Symposium on Visual Computing2022-10-03San Diego, California, USA1722486
RACSInternational Conference on Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems2022-10-03Aizu, Japan12504
cb2ISMISInternational Symposium on Methodologies for Intelligent Systems2022-10-03Cosenza, Italy2610663
論文募集
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CCF完全な名前Special Issue提出日インパクト ・ ファクター出版社閲覧
DisplaysQuality of Experience for Metaverse2022-09-302.167Elsevier9708
NanomaterialsNanotechnologies and Nanomaterials: Selected Papers from CCMR2022-09-304.324MDPI11334
cFuture Generation Computer SystemsIntegration of Machine Learning and Edge Computing for Next Generation Smart Wearable Systems2022-09-307.307Elsevier52381
IEEE Annals of the History of ComputingHistories of Computing in Oceania2022-09-300.531IEEE3407
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyCommunication-inspired Artificial Intelligence in Beyond 5G Networks2022-09-30IEEE8561
IEEE NetworkNetworked Sensing Systems for A Sustainable Society2022-09-308.808IEEE20582
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingMulti-Attribute Decision-Making Models and Applications in Green Manufacturing2022-09-30OAE Publishing Inc.686
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingEnergy-Efficient Management for IoT Based Mobile Computing2022-09-30OAE Publishing Inc.686
Electronics"Security and Privacy in IoT Enabled Modern Applications Using Deep/Machine Learning and Blockchain Technology"2022-09-302.412MDPI13230
Electronics"Recent Advances in Integrated Photovoltaics Systems: Materials, Devices and Applications"2022-09-302.412MDPI13230
完全な名前Special Issue提出日インパクト ・ ファクター
DisplaysQuality of Experience for Metaverse2022-09-302.167
NanomaterialsNanotechnologies and Nanomaterials: Selected Papers from CCMR2022-09-304.324
Future Generation Computer SystemsIntegration of Machine Learning and Edge Computing for Next Generation Smart Wearable Systems2022-09-307.307
IEEE Annals of the History of ComputingHistories of Computing in Oceania2022-09-300.531
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyCommunication-inspired Artificial Intelligence in Beyond 5G Networks2022-09-30
IEEE NetworkNetworked Sensing Systems for A Sustainable Society2022-09-308.808
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingMulti-Attribute Decision-Making Models and Applications in Green Manufacturing2022-09-30
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingEnergy-Efficient Management for IoT Based Mobile Computing2022-09-30
Electronics"Security and Privacy in IoT Enabled Modern Applications Using Deep/Machine Learning and Blockchain Technology"2022-09-302.412
Electronics"Recent Advances in Integrated Photovoltaics Systems: Materials, Devices and Applications"2022-09-302.412
閲覧最多
#会議閲覧
1ICRA7163859
2PODS3717548
3AAAI3623274
4OSDI2003532
5SOSP1122279
6ICCV1074012
7ICSE964040
8SAC'944013
9CVPR873138
10IJCAI650282
追跡最多
#会議追跡
1AAAI911
2IJCAI822
3CVPR591
4ICML582
5KDD479
6IJCNN467
7INFOCOM442
8CIKM442
9ICDM429
10The Web Conference427
出席最多
#会議出席
1AAAI176
2IJCNN175
3IJCAI111
4ICONIP110
5HPCC94
6CVPR92
7TrustCom90
8ICME89
9ICC85
10WCNC82
最もアクティブ
#名前スコア
1Dou Sun112071
2Zhang Yunyi82391
3Tianyi Che69683
4Charles Meng62978
5Numen Jamila51101
6Ronghua Lin49459
7Richert Kevin28534
8Jayden Hunter20581
9Yibin Xu20250
10Peng Liu13519