• 64,835 Researchers
  • Page View
Latest Messages
#DateTypeContent
12024-04-15New ResearcherLi Zhaoxian (Jishou University) Read More...
22024-04-15New Researcheran qi (Inner) Read More...
32024-04-15Add ConferenceAMLDS 2025: International Conference on Advanced Machine Learning and Data Science Read More...
42024-04-15Update ConferenceCNIoT' 2024: International Conference on Green Communication, Network and Internet of Things Read More...
52024-04-15Add ConferenceIPMLP 2024: International Conference on Image Processing, Machine Learning and Pattern Recognition Read More...
62024-04-15Update ConferenceICSI 2024: International Conference on Swarm Intelligence Read More...
72024-04-15Update ConferenceNDSS 2025: Annual Network & Distributed System Security Symposium Read More...
82024-04-15Update ConferenceHOT CHIPS 2024: Symposium on High Performance Chips Read More...
92024-04-15Update ConferenceSSDBM 2024: International Conference on Scientific and Statistical Database Management Read More...
102024-04-15Update ConferenceJCC' 2024: IEEE International Conference on JointCloud Computing Read More...
Call For Papers
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameExtendedSubmissionNotificationConferenceLocationYearsViewed
aISDInternational Conference on Information Systems Development2024-04-162024-06-042024-08-26Gdansk, Poland326532
baa1ECOOPEuropean Conference on Object-Oriented ProgrammingExtended2024-04-172024-06-112024-09-16Vienna, Austria3821185
ICSPCCInternational Conference on Signal Processing, Communications and Computing2024-04-182024-05-192024-08-19Bali, Indonesia1435029
CCLChina National Conference on Computational LinguisticsExtended2024-04-182024-05-252024-07-25Taiyuan, China23260
baa2PPSNInternational Conference on Parallel Problem Solving from NatureExtended2024-04-182024-05-312024-09-14Hagenberg, Austria1823433
baa2CPInternational Conference on Principles and Practice of Constraint Programming2024-04-182024-06-202024-09-02Girona, Catalonia, Spain3021831
bba1ITCInternational Test Conference2024-04-19 2024-11-03San Diego, California, USA64126
baHOT CHIPSSymposium on High Performance Chips2024-04-192024-05-062024-08-25Stanford, California, USA3630268
baa2ESORICSEuropean Symposium on Research in Computer Security2024-04-192024-06-142024-09-16Bydgoszcz, Poland2961034
VL/HCCIEEE Symposium on Visual Languages and Human-Centric Computing2024-04-192024-06-182024-09-02Liverpool, UK87314
Conferences
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameConferenceLocationYearsViewed
aa*a1ICDEInternational Conference on Data Engineering2024-04-16Utrecht, Netherlands40122928
aba1NSDIUSENIX Symposium on Networked Systems Design and Implementation2024-04-16Santa Clara, California, USA2196786
COOL ChipsIEEE Symposium on Low-Power and High-Speed Chips and Systems2024-04-17Tokyo, Japan277061
ACMSEACM Southeast Conference2024-04-18Marietta, Georgia, USA6212512
IEISCIndustrial Electronics and Intelligent Systems Conference2024-04-18Istanbul, Turkey22697
ICCCS'''International Conference on Computer and Communication Systems2024-04-19Xi an, China916898
ICSP''International Conference on Intelligent Computing and Signal Processing2024-04-19Xi an, China97074
ICCCRInternational Conference on Computer, Control and Robotics2024-04-19Shanghai, China46980
ECPDCInternational Academic Conference on Edge Computing, Parallel and Distributed Computing2024-04-19Xi an, China309
ICCMTInternational Conference on Computer and Multimedia Technology2024-04-19Sanming, China329
Call For Papers
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CCFFull NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact FactorPublisherViewed
IEEE Computer Graphics and ApplicationsNext-generation Mixed-Reality User Experiences2024-04-241.627IEEE19538
Journal of Manufacturing ProcessesInnovative Process, Monitoring and Control in The Wire Arc Additive Manufacturing2024-04-305.010Elsevier15247
Ceramics InternationalNew frontiers of proton-conducting oxides2024-04-305.200Elsevier188
Materials TodayAdvances in 3D Printing of Soft Materials2024-04-3024.20Elsevier192
bComputer Vision and Image UnderstandingAdvances in Deep Learning for Human-Centric Visual Understanding2024-04-303.876Elsevier23924
bComputer Vision and Image UnderstandingTrustworthy Cross-Modal Reasoning for Video-Language Understanding2024-04-303.876Elsevier23924
cComputer CommunicationsAdvancing Real-time Analytics in Industrial Internet-of-Things2024-04-303.167Elsevier32468
IEEE Transactions on Emerging Topics in ComputingCyber Security and Resilience2024-04-306.043IEEE27412
Materials LettersDesign and development of sustainable light alloys for circular economy2024-04-303.423Elsevier14150
Materials LettersNanomaterials for a better world2024-04-303.423Elsevier14150
Full NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact Factor
IEEE Computer Graphics and ApplicationsNext-generation Mixed-Reality User Experiences2024-04-241.627
Journal of Manufacturing ProcessesInnovative Process, Monitoring and Control in The Wire Arc Additive Manufacturing2024-04-305.010
Ceramics InternationalNew frontiers of proton-conducting oxides2024-04-305.200
Materials TodayAdvances in 3D Printing of Soft Materials2024-04-3024.20
Computer Vision and Image UnderstandingAdvances in Deep Learning for Human-Centric Visual Understanding2024-04-303.876
Computer Vision and Image UnderstandingTrustworthy Cross-Modal Reasoning for Video-Language Understanding2024-04-303.876
Computer CommunicationsAdvancing Real-time Analytics in Industrial Internet-of-Things2024-04-303.167
IEEE Transactions on Emerging Topics in ComputingCyber Security and Resilience2024-04-306.043
Materials LettersDesign and development of sustainable light alloys for circular economy2024-04-303.423
Materials LettersNanomaterials for a better world2024-04-303.423
Most Viewed
#ConferencesViewed
1ICRA14081527
2PODS5749434
3AAAI3699406
4OSDI2900360
5ICCV1772446
6CVPR1409850
7SOSP1142258
8ICSE1032594
9SAC'959373
10STOC944290
Most Tracked
#ConferencesTracked
1AAAI988
2IJCAI893
3CVPR673
4ICML652
5IJCNN540
6KDD511
7ICDM486
8ICCV485
9INFOCOM481
10ICC476
Most Attend
#ConferencesAttend
1IJCNN211
2AAAI195
3ICONIP131
4IJCAI126
5ICME118
6CVPR110
7HPCC103
8ICASSP102
9ICC102
10TrustCom98